Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List | Go to current month
<< August

September

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
110:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Morning Worship
 
213:30
Community Craft Cafe
18:30
Pathfinders (boys in p1-3)
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00
Zumba
310:00
Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
19:00
Kings Park Brass
19:00
KP Chicks
413:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
13:30
Chitter Chatter
18:10
FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15
271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
19:15
BB Junior Section - enrollment evening
513:30
Thursday Friendship Club
13:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
19:30
Choir
20:00
St Andrew's Ambulance
609:30
KP Toddlers
19:30
BB Company Section
710:00
Mixed Badminton
10:00
Art Club
16:00
Messy Church
810:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Morning Worship including Sacrament of Communion
18:30
Evening Service
913:30
Community Craft Cafe
18:30
Pathfinders (boys in p1-3)
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00
Zumba
1010:00
Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
19:00
Kings Park Brass
1113:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
13:30
Chitter Chatter
18:10
FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15
271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
19:15
BB Junior Section
1213:30
Thursday Friendship Club
13:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
19:30
Choir
20:00
St Andrew's Ambulance
1309:30
KP Toddlers
19:30
BB Company Section
1410:00
Mixed Badminton
10:00
Art Club
1510:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Morning Worship
1613:30
Community Craft Cafe
18:30
Pathfinders (boys in p1-3)
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00
Zumba
1710:00
Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
19:00
Kings Park Brass
1813:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
13:30
Chitter Chatter
18:10
FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15
271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
18:30
Prayer Group
19:00
Kirk Session Meeting
19:15
BB Junior Section
20:00
Congregational Board Meeting
1913:30
Thursday Friendship Club
13:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
19:30
Choir
20:00
St Andrew's Ambulance
2009:30
KP Toddlers
19:30
BB Company Section
2110:00
Mixed Badminton
10:00
Art Club
2210:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Morning Worship
2313:30
Community Craft Cafe
18:30
Pathfinders (boys in p1-3)
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00
Zumba
2410:00
Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
19:00
Kings Park Brass
2513:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
13:30
Chitter Chatter
18:10
FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15
271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
19:15
BB Junior Section
2613:30
Thursday Friendship Club
13:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
19:30
Choir
20:00
St Andrew's Ambulance
2709:30
KP Toddlers
19:30
BB Company Section
2810:00
Mixed Badminton
10:00
Art Club
2910:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Morning Worship
3013:30
Community Craft Cafe
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00
Zumba
110:00
Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
19:00
Kings Park Brass
19:00
KP Chicks
 
213:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
13:30
Chitter Chatter
18:10
FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15
271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
19:15
BB Junior Section
 
313:30
Thursday Friendship Club
13:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
19:30
Choir
20:00
St Andrew's Ambulance
 
409:30
KP Toddlers
19:30
BB Company Section
 
510:00
Mixed Badminton
10:00
Art Club
16:00
Messy Church
 

<< August