Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List | Go to current month
<< April 2019

May 2019

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
2809:45
Early Morning Worship
11:00
Morning Worship with BB Parade
2913:30
Community Craft Cafe
18:30
Pathfinders (boys in p1-3)
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00
Zumba
3010:00
Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
19:00
Kings Park Brass
109:30
KP Toddlers
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
18:15
FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15
271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
19:15
BB Junior Section
 
213:30
Kings Park Community Social Group
13:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
19:30
Choir
20:00
St Andrew's Ambulance
309:30
KP Toddlers
19:30
BB Company Section
410:00
Mixed Badminton
10:00
Art Club
511:00
Morning Worship - Sandra's Last Morning Worship
12:00
Sandra's Farewell Presentation
18:30
Evening Worship with Informal Communion
613:30
Community Craft Cafe
18:30
Pathfinders (boys in p1-3)
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00
Zumba
710:00
Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
19:00
Kings Park Brass
19:00
KP Chicks
809:30
KP Toddlers
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
18:15
FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15
271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
19:15
BB Junior Section
913:30
Kings Park Community Social Group
13:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
19:30
Choir
20:00
St Andrew's Ambulance
1009:30
KP Toddlers
19:30
BB Company Section
1110:00
Mixed Badminton
10:00
Art Club
1211:00
Morning Worship
19:30
Christian Aid Inter Organisational Quiz Night
1313:30
Community Craft Cafe
18:30
Pathfinders (boys in p1-3)
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00
Zumba
1410:00
Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
19:00
Kings Park Brass
1509:30
KP Toddlers
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
18:15
FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15
271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
18:30
Prayer Group
18:30
Prayer Group
19:00
Kirk Session
19:00
Kirk Session
19:15
BB Junior Section
20:00
Congregational Board Meeting
20:15
Congregational Board Meeting
1613:30
Kings Park Community Social Group
13:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
19:30
Choir
20:00
St Andrew's Ambulance
1709:30
KP Toddlers
19:30
BB Company Section
1810:00
Before Noon Tea - Pathfinders
10:00
Mixed Badminton
10:00
Art Club
1909:45
Early Morning Worship
11:00
Morning Worship
12:00
Christian Aid Soup and Roll Lunch
2013:30
Community Craft Cafe
18:30
Pathfinders (boys in p1-3)
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00
Zumba
2110:00
Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
19:00
Kings Park Brass
2209:30
KP Toddlers
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
18:15
FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15
271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
19:15
BB Junior Section
2313:30
Kings Park Community Social Group
13:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
19:30
Choir
20:00
St Andrew's Ambulance
2409:30
KP Toddlers
19:30
BB Company Section
2510:00
Mixed Badminton
10:00
Art Club - Annual Exhibition and Coffee Morning
2609:45
Early Morning Worship
11:00
Morning Worship with our Celebration of Youth Service
2713:30
Community Craft Cafe
18:30
Pathfinders (boys in p1-3)
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00
Zumba
2810:00
Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
19:00
Kings Park Brass
2909:30
KP Toddlers
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
18:15
FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15
271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
19:15
BB Junior Section
3012:00
The Lunch Club
13:30
Kings Park Community Social Group
13:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
19:30
Choir
20:00
St Andrew's Ambulance
3109:30
KP Toddlers
10:30
Dementia Cafe
19:30
BB Company Section
110:00
Mixed Badminton
10:00
Art Club
 

<< April 2019