Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List
<< October

November

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
2710:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Morning Worship
2813:30
Community Craft Cafe
18:30
Pathfinders (boys in p1-3)
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00
Zumba
2910:00
Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
19:00
Kings Park Brass
3013:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
13:30
Chitter Chatter
18:10
FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15
271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
19:15
BB Junior Section
3113:30
Thursday Friendship Club
13:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
19:30
271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
19:30
Choir
20:00
St Andrew's Ambulance
109:30
KP Toddlers
19:30
BB Company Section
 
210:00
Mixed Badminton
10:00
Art Club
16:00
Messy Church
310:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Morning Worship then Garden of Remembrance Dedication
413:30
Community Craft Cafe
18:30
Pathfinders (boys in p1-3)
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00
Zumba
510:00
Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
19:00
Kings Park Brass
19:00
KP Chicks
613:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
13:30
Chitter Chatter
18:10
FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15
271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
19:15
BB Junior Section
713:30
Thursday Friendship Club
13:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
19:30
Choir
20:00
St Andrew's Ambulance
809:30
KP Toddlers
19:30
BB Company Section
910:00
Mixed Badminton
10:00
Art Club
1010:30
Prayer Group
10:45
Remembrance Day Service
18:30
Evening Service
1110:00
Church will be open for Remembrance Prayer
11:00
Short Service of Remembrance
13:30
Community Craft Cafe
18:30
Pathfinders (boys in p1-3)
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00
Zumba
1210:00
Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
19:00
Kings Park Brass
1313:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
13:30
Chitter Chatter
18:10
FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15
271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
19:15
BB Junior Section
1413:30
Thursday Friendship Club
13:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
19:30
Choir
20:00
St Andrew's Ambulance
1509:30
KP Toddlers
19:30
BB Company Section
1610:00
Mixed Badminton
10:00
Art Club
1710:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Morning Worship
1813:30
Community Craft Cafe
18:30
Pathfinders (boys in p1-3)
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00
Zumba
1910:00
Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
19:00
Kings Park Brass
2013:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
13:30
Chitter Chatter
18:10
FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15
271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
18:30
Prayer Group
19:00
Kirk Session Meeting
19:15
BB Junior Section
20:00
Congregational Board Meeting
2113:30
Thursday Friendship Club
13:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
19:30
Choir
20:00
St Andrew's Ambulance
2209:30
KP Toddlers
19:30
BB Company Section
2310:00
Mixed Badminton
10:00
Art Club
2410:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Morning Worship
2513:30
Community Craft Cafe
18:30
Pathfinders (boys in p1-3)
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme
20:00
Zumba
2610:00
Diet & Fitness Class - Rosemary Sedgwick
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
19:00
Kings Park Brass
2713:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
13:30
Chitter Chatter
18:10
FBX Fat Burn Extreme
18:15
271st Brownies (7-10yrs)
19:15
BB Junior Section
2813:30
Thursday Friendship Club
13:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Girl Guides (10-15yrs)
19:30
Choir
20:00
St Andrew's Ambulance
2909:30
KP Toddlers
19:30
BB Company Section
3010:00
Mixed Badminton
10:00
Art Club

<< October