Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List
<< October 2017

November 2017

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
2909:45
Early Morning Worship
10:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Morning Worship
3013:30
Community Craft Cafe
18:30
Pathfinders
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme Class
20:00
Zumba Class
3110:00
Fun & Fitness Class
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:00
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
15:30
Youth Club for 5 to 9 years
19:00
King's Park Brass
19:30
Mindfulness Drop-In
113:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
18:10
FBX Fatburn Extreme Class
19:15
BB Junior Section
19:30
The Guild - Charity Night
 
213:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Guides
19:30
Choir Practice
19:30
St Andrew's Ambulance
320:00
BB Company Section
416:00
Messy Church
510:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Morning Worship - Dedication of Garden of Remembrance
613:30
Community Craft Cafe
18:30
Pathfinders
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme Class
20:00
Zumba Class
710:00
Fun & Fitness Class
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:00
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
15:30
Youth Club for 5 to 9 years
19:00
KP Chicks
19:00
King's Park Brass
813:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
The Guild
18:10
FBX Fatburn Extreme Class
19:15
BB Junior Section
913:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Guides
19:30
Choir Practice
19:30
St Andrew's Ambulance
1020:00
BB Company Section
11

1210:30
Prayer Group
10:50
Remembrance Sunday Worship
18:30
Evening Worship with Communion
1313:30
Community Craft Cafe
18:30
Pathfinders
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme Class
20:00
Zumba Class
1410:00
Fun & Fitness Class
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:00
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
15:30
Youth Club for 5 to 9 years
19:00
King's Park Brass
1513:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
The Guild
18:10
FBX Fatburn Extreme Class
18:30
Prayer Group
19:00
Kirk Session
19:15
BB Junior Section
20:15
Congregational Board
1613:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Guides
19:30
Choir Practice
19:30
St Andrew's Ambulance
1720:00
BB Company Section
18

1909:45
Early Morning Worship
10:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Morning Worship
2013:30
Community Craft Cafe
18:30
Pathfinders
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme Class
20:00
Zumba Class
2110:00
Fun & Fitness Class
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:00
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
15:30
Youth Club for 5 to 9 years
19:00
King's Park Brass
2213:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
The Guild
18:10
FBX Fatburn Extreme Class
19:15
BB Junior Section
2313:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Guides
19:30
Choir Practice
19:30
St Andrew's Ambulance
2410:30
D-Cafe
20:00
BB Company Section
25

2609:45
Early Morning Worship
10:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Morning Worship - Guild Led
2713:30
Community Craft Cafe
18:30
Pathfinders
19:00
God Tock
19:15
FBX Fatburn Extreme Class
20:00
Zumba Class
2810:00
Fun & Fitness Class
10:00
Coffee Morning
11:15
Prayer Group
13:00
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
Ladies' Badminton
15:30
Youth Club for 5 to 9 years
19:00
King's Park Brass
2913:30
Men's Carpet Bowls
14:00
The Guild
18:10
FBX Fatburn Extreme Class
19:15
BB Junior Section
3012:00
Lunch Club
13:30
Ladies' Carpet Bowls
18:15
The Buttercups
19:30
271st Guides
19:30
Choir Practice
19:30
St Andrew's Ambulance
120:00
BB Company Section
 
210:00
Christmas Fete!
16:00
Messy Church
 

<< October 2017